A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Čas | Dvojice 1, hráč 1 | Dvojice 1, hráč 2 | Dvojice 2, hráč 1 | Dvojice 2, hráč 2 | Služby | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | pondělí 17.7.2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 17:00 | Šístek - Uzel Přerov | Šístek - Uzel Přerov | Šístek - Uzel Přerov | Šístek - Uzel Přerov | TS + FB | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 18:00 | Šístek - Uzel Přerov | Šístek - Uzel Přerov | Benada | Teraz | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 19:00 | Herzan | Svoboda | Vracov | Vracov | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 20:00 | Jiří Kudláček | Petr Kudláček | Martinů | Černý | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | úterý 18.7.2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 17:00 | ZZ + PF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 18:00 | Dubňany | Dubňany | Dubňany | Dubňany | |||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 19:00 | Mistřín | Mistřín | Mistřín | Mistřín | |||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 20:00 | Pavel Kloboučník | Vladimír Grufík | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | středa 19.7.2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 17:00 | Sokol Brno IV | Sokol Brno IV | Sokol Brno IV | Sokol Brno IV | AK + MTes. | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 18:00 | Moravské Lieskové Pivovar | Moravské Lieskové Pivovar | Moravské Lieskové Pivovar | Moravské Lieskové Pivovar | |||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 19:00 | Tesařík | Kankia | Machala | Šimková | |||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 20:00 | Janás | Janás | Juřík | Vařák | |||||||||||||||||||||
19 | čtvrtek 20.7.2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 17:00 | Vesecký - Konstruktiva Praha | Vesecká - Konstruktiva Praha | Rychlovský | Zálešák | MTer. + LH | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 18:00 | Habiňák | Blaha | Chotaš ml. | Chotaš st. | |||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 19:00 | Antoš - Ratíškovice | Antoš - Ratíškovice | Antoš - Ratíškovice | Antoš - Ratíškovice | |||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 20:00 | Šanov | Šanov | Blechová | Blechová | |||||||||||||||||||||
24 | pátek 21.7.2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 17:00 | Valašské Meziříčí | Valašské Meziříčí | Kubíčková | Štrajtová | MTer. + TP | ||||||||||||||||||||
26 | 18:00 | Prostějov | Prostějov | Prostějov | Prostějov | |||||||||||||||||||||
27 | 19:00 | Marodi Rýmařov | Marodi Rýmařov | Prostějov | Prostějov | |||||||||||||||||||||
28 | 20:00 | Valašské Meziříčí | Valašské Meziříčí | Juřík | Juroška | |||||||||||||||||||||
29 | sobota 22.7.2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | 10:00 | Kohutek | Nitka | Péli | Kuttler | JN + MilŠ. | ||||||||||||||||||||
31 | 11:00 | Kuttler | Nitka | Kohutek | Péli | |||||||||||||||||||||
32 | 15:00 | Janalík | Janalík | Bezruč | Adamus | AK + TP | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | 16:00 | Kratoš | Kraroš | Mesároš | Trojek | |||||||||||||||||||||
34 | 17:00 | Basta | Marek P. | Žáček | Tobolová N. | |||||||||||||||||||||
35 | 18:00 | Hlubina | Hlubina | Vojtek | Tobolová M. | |||||||||||||||||||||
36 | 19:00 | Marek M. | Tobolová K. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | 20:00 | Karel Kunc - Dačice | Karolína Kuncová - Dačice | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | neděle 23.7.2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | 10:00 | Benada | Hosaja | Teraz | Pihár | SZ + AP | ||||||||||||||||||||
40 | 15:00 | Hrdinová | Štěrbová | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | 16:00 | Hrančík | Hrančíková | Pavlištík | Michalík | |||||||||||||||||||||
42 | 17:00 | Tesaříková | Tesaříková | Tesaříková | Tesaříková | JN + AP | ||||||||||||||||||||
43 | 18:00 | Poláchová | Polách | Tesaříková | Tesaříková | |||||||||||||||||||||
44 | 19:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | pondělí 24.7.2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | 17:00 | MKK Stará Turá | MKK Stará Turá | MKK Stará Turá | MKK Stará Turá | KT + AZ | ||||||||||||||||||||
48 | 18:00 | MKK Stará Turá | MKK Stará Turá | MKK Stará Turá | MKK Stará Turá | |||||||||||||||||||||
49 | 19:00 | MKK Stará Turá | MKK Stará Turá | MKK Stará Turá | MKK Stará Turá | |||||||||||||||||||||
50 | 20:00 | MKK Stará Turá | MKK Stará Turá | MKK Stará Turá | MKK Stará Turá | |||||||||||||||||||||
51 | úterý 25.7.2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | 17:00 | Moravské Lieskové | Moravské Lieskové | Moravské Lieskové | Moravské Lieskové | MTer. + PK | ||||||||||||||||||||
53 | 18:00 | Moravské Lieskové | Moravské Lieskové | Moravské Lieskové | Moravské Lieskové | |||||||||||||||||||||
54 | 19:00 | Dvorský | Dvorská | Odry | Odry | |||||||||||||||||||||
55 | 20:00 | Honza Mecerod | Michal Kratochvíl | Čupr | Zálešák | |||||||||||||||||||||
56 | středa 26.7.2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | 17:00 | Jindřich Kolařík - Zlín | David Matlach - Zlín | Pihár | Kuzma | ZZ + TP | ||||||||||||||||||||
58 | 18:00 | Varga | Varga | Varga | Varga | |||||||||||||||||||||
59 | 19:00 | Vančura | Bagári | Vsetín | Vsetín | |||||||||||||||||||||
60 | 20:00 | Valtice | Valtice | Valtice | Valtice | |||||||||||||||||||||
61 | čtvrtek 27.7.2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | 17:00 | Antoš | Antoš | Kristová | Poláchová | JN + MTes. | ||||||||||||||||||||
63 | 18:00 | Antoš | Černý | Helešic | Něnička | |||||||||||||||||||||
64 | 19:00 | Tesařík | Novotný | Hosaja | Flamík | |||||||||||||||||||||
65 | 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | pátek 28.7.2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | 16:00 | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | SZ + St.Z | ||||||||||||||||||||
68 | 17:00 | Stárek | Novák | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | |||||||||||||||||||||
69 | 18:00 | Hlubina | Hlubina | Hlubina | Hlubina | |||||||||||||||||||||
70 | 19:00 | Maleňák | Maleňáková | Mrákava | Pihár | |||||||||||||||||||||
71 | 20:00 | Ratíškovice | Ratíškovice | Ratíškovice | Ratíškovice | |||||||||||||||||||||
72 | sobota 29.7.2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | 10:00 | Přemyslovice | Přemyslovice | Přemyslovice | Přemyslovice | do 15:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||
74 | 11:00 | Říha | Říhová | Přemyslovice | Přemyslovice | SZ + St.Z | ||||||||||||||||||||
75 | 12:00 | Přemyslovice | Přemyslovice | Přemyslovice | Přemyslovice | |||||||||||||||||||||
76 | 13:00 | Fraus | Pernica | Přemyslovice | Přemyslovice | |||||||||||||||||||||
77 | 14:00 | Zuzana Honcová | Martin Honc | Karel Skoumal - Zlín | Věra Skoumalová - Zlín | |||||||||||||||||||||
78 | 15:00 | Tábor | Tábor | Tábor | Tábor | od 15:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||
79 | 16:00 | Vyškov | Vyškov | Vyškov | Vyškov | JN + DF | ||||||||||||||||||||
80 | 17:00 | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | |||||||||||||||||||||
81 | 18:00 | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | |||||||||||||||||||||
82 | 19:00 | Provazníková | Škrampal | Provazníková | Provazníková | |||||||||||||||||||||
83 | 20:00 | Tobolová | Svobodová | Mísař | Mísař | |||||||||||||||||||||
84 | neděle 30.7.2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
85 | 10:00 | Stárek | Valová | Veselý | Machalová | ZZ + AK | ||||||||||||||||||||
86 | 11:00 | Valová | Machalová | Zálešáková | Petrů | |||||||||||||||||||||
87 | 12:00 | Sokol Brno IV | Sokol Brno IV | Sokol Brno IV | Sokol Brno IV | |||||||||||||||||||||
88 | 13:00 | Sokol Brno IV | Sokol Brno IV | Sokol Brno IV | Sokol Brno IV | |||||||||||||||||||||
89 | 14:00 | Sokol Brno IV | Sokol Brno IV | Sokol Brno IV | Sokol Brno IV | |||||||||||||||||||||
90 | 15:00 | Sokol Brno IV | Sokol Brno IV | Sokol Brno IV | Sokol Brno IV | |||||||||||||||||||||
91 | 16:00 | Šeďa | Prčík | Pavel Vymazal | Josef Touš | |||||||||||||||||||||
92 | 17:00 | Kurka | Kurka | Kurka | Kurka | |||||||||||||||||||||
93 | 18:00 | Kratochvíl | Kratochvílová | Horák | Klečka | |||||||||||||||||||||
94 | pondělí 31.7.2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
95 | 17:00 | Valašské Meziříčí | Valašské Meziříčí | Valašské Meziříčí | Valašské Meziříčí | MTer. + ZZ | ||||||||||||||||||||
96 | 18:00 | Rosice D | Rosice D | Rosice D | Rosice D | |||||||||||||||||||||
97 | 19:00 | KSK Union Orth/Donau | KSK Union Orth/Donau | KSK Union Orth/Donau | KSK Union Orth/Donau | |||||||||||||||||||||
98 | 20:00 | KSK Union Orth/Donau | KSK Union Orth/Donau | KSK Union Orth/Donau | KSK Union Orth/Donau | |||||||||||||||||||||
99 | úterý 1.8.2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 | 17:00 | Štěrbová | Trávníček | KK Lipník | KK Lipník | SZ + AP |